This site may use third-party cookies to improve your experience and provide services that are in line with your preferences. Close this banner, scroll this page or click on any of its parts to authorise the use of cookies. CLOSE - READ MORE
FOLLOW US ON Panathlon FaceBook Panathlon YouTube Panathlon Twitter   LANGUAGE Versione italiana English version Version française
   
SEARCH:
 

PANATHLON AREA 01 VENETO - TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE/SǗDTIROL:

StructureMembersHistoryMeetingActivityLinksHome

THIS AREA IS PART OF
DISTRICT: District Italia



 
PANATHLON AREA 01 VENETO - TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE/SǗDTIROL

MEMBERS

1. ACHILLI GIORGIO: Sports journalism ROVIGO  
2. AGOSTINETTO ROBERTO: Skiing ODERZO
3. AGOSTINI ADONE: Referees VENEZIA  
4. AGOSTINI MARCO: Basketball VENEZIA  
5. ALBANESE CLAUDIO: Basketball VENEZIA  
6. ALBANESE PIERLUIGI: Tennis PADOVA  
7. ALBARELLO ANTONIO: Motor-racing VICENZA  
8. ALLEGRI CLAUDIO: Golf and Pitch&Putt DEL GARDA  
9. ALTIERI VINCENZO: Fencing ROVIGO  
10. ALTOÉ ANGELO: Athletics VITTORIO VENETO  
11. AMADIO FABIO: Football VITTORIO VENETO  
12. AMADIO PAOLO: Cycling TREVISO  
13. AMBROSI LEONARDO: Other sports VERONA 1954  
14. AMBRUZZI ANTONIO: Athletics ODERZO  
15. ANCONA ALDO: Skiing CHIOGGIA  
16. ANDREATTA LORETTA: Sailing BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
17. ANDREATTA PATRIZIA: Football TRENTO  
18. ANDREAUS VITTORIO: Sports tourism TRENTO  
19. ANDREOLLA MAURIZIO: Other sports CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
20. ANESI SERGIO: Ice-skating TRENTO  
21. ANGELI PIERUMBERTO: Motor-racing GIANNI BRERA - UNIVERSITA'  
22. ANNI LAURA: Sports journalism VICENZA  
23. ANTONELLO ELIA: Football CITTADELLA  
24. ANTONIOLI SARA: Gymnastics BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
25. ARMANO LEOPOLDO: Athletics CITTADELLA  
26. ARTINI ROBERTO: Athletics VICENZA  
27. ASTA FLAVIO: Athletics MESTRE  
28. AUSSERHOFER KARL-HEINZ: Gliding BRESSANONE  
29. AVEZZÙ PAOLO: Sports journalism ROVIGO  
30. BAGGIO DAVIDE: Triathlon CITTADELLA  
31. BAGGIO EMILIO: Swimming CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
32. BAGLIOLO ROMEO: Swimming CITTADELLA  
33. BAJONA ANGELO: Equestrian sports VICENZA  
34. BALASSO ANTONIO: Athletics SCHIO-THIENE  
35. BALDIN GIUSEPPE: Tennis BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
36. BALLARDINI ENRICO: Sailing TRENTO  
37. BARBAN EMILIANO: Motorcycling VICENZA  
38. BARBIERI BRUNO: Cycling DEL GARDA  
39. BARBUIANI FRANCO: Running target shooting ADRIA  
40. BARDELLE GIANFRANCO: Skiing PADOVA  
41. BARDINI PIETRO: Timers ODERZO  
42. BARI PAOLO: Equestrian sports VICENZA  
43. BARIN GIANPAOLO: Underwater sports CITTADELLA  
44. BARINA ANTONIO: Rugby PORTOGRUARO-S.DONA' DI PIAVE  
45. BARIZZA SERGIO: Sports literature and art MESTRE  
46. BARUCHELLI GIORGIO: Skiing TRENTO  
47. BARZI ETTORE RENATO: Cycling TREVISO  
48. BASSO GIOVANNI CARLO: Athletics CITTADELLA  
49. BASSO GIUSEPPE: Bocce MONTEBELLUNA  
50. BASSO SERGIO: Running target shooting CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
51. BASSOLI EDOARDO: Athletics GIANNI BRERA - UNIVERSITA'  
52. BATTISTIOLI LARA: Motor-racing VICENZA  
53. BATTISTOLLI LUIGI: Motor-racing VICENZA  
54. BATTISTON LUCIANO: Sport-fishing CITTADELLA  
55. BAVARESCO BARTOLINA: Motor-racing CITTADELLA  
56. BAVARESCO PALMA: Athletics:running ODERZO  
57. BEATO MICHELE: Swimming MESTRE  
58. BEDA IGINIO: Volleyball MONTEBELLUNA  
59. BEDENDO ATTILIO: Sports medicine TREVISO  
60. BELLON STEFANO: Swimming PADOVA  
61. BELLONI ROSSELLA: Skiing ADRIA  
62. BELLONI FORTINA ANNA: Skiing ADRIA  
63. BELTRAME JACOPO: Tennis PIEVE DI SOLIGO  
64. BENATO GIAMPAOLO: Football MESTRE  
65. BENETTI GIOVANNI: Tennis DEL GARDA  
66. BENFATTO ARNALDO: Refereers-Judges MESTRE  
67. BENVENUTO MARINO: Sailing VICENZA  
68. BENZI ORESTE: Sports law CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
69. BERGAMO UGO: Basketball VENEZIA  
70. BERTAZZON ALBINO: Cycling PIEVE DI SOLIGO  
71. BERTI ENRICO: Volleyball ADRIA  
72. BERTI GIULIANO: Skiing MESTRE  
73. BERTOLDI GIUSEPPE: Mountaineering TRENTO  
74. BERTOLLO ANDREA: Rugby CITTADELLA  
75. BERTON GIUSEPPE: Timers VENEZIA  
76. BERTON LUIGI: Target shooting SCHIO-THIENE  
77. BERTONCELLO LUIGI GIUSEPPE: Karate BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
78. BERTOSSI ENZO: Sports associations BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
79. BERTOTTO MATTIA: Football MESTRE  
80. BETTANIN CRISTINA: Basketball CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
81. BETTINARDI AURELIANA: Target shooting VICENZA  
82. BETTOCCHI GABRIELE: Sailing MESTRE  
83. BETTOGLIA ALESSANDRA: Swimming DEL GARDA  
84. BETTUZZI ALVARO: Mountaineering TREVISO  
85. BEVILACQUA GIORGIO: Mountaineering CITTADELLA  
86. BEVILACQUA LUCIANO: Mountaineering PADOVA  
87. BIANCOLIN FABIO: Football ODERZO  
88. BIASI TONINO: Golf and Pitch&Putt ODERZO  
89. BIELOV IGOR: Judges BRESSANONE
90. BIGHELLI RENATO: Athletics VERONA 1954  
91. BIMBATTI ANDREA: Football ROVIGO  
92. BIMIERI GIANMANLIO: Mountaineering PORTOGRUARO-S.DONA' DI PIAVE  
93. BIZZARINI MASSIMO: Athletics VENEZIA  
94. BIZZOZI STEFANO: Basketball MESTRE  
95. BOATO GIORGIO: Skiing MESTRE  
96. BOHRY MAURIZIO: Triathlon VERONA 1954  
97. BOLZAN MIRKO: Gymnastics VICENZA  
98. BOLZANI PIERA: Athletics VICENZA  
99. BOLZONELLO MARCO: Motorcycling BOLZANO  
100. BONALDO MARIA: Sports associations MESTRE  
101. BONAMANO CLAUDIO: Referees VENEZIA  
102. BONIFAZI FLAVIO: Tennis CITTADELLA  
103. BONIFAZI SIMONE: Underwater sports CITTADELLA  
104. BONINSEGNA ALDO: Cycling PADOVA  
105. BONSEMBIANTE STEFANO: Athletics MONTEBELLUNA  
106. BORELLA PIERLUIGI: Typical regional sports VENEZIA  
107. BORGA FABRIZIO: Windsurfing TRENTO  
108. BORGATO ELISABETTA: Rugby ROVIGO  
109. BORROMETI NICOLA: Football PORTOGRUARO-S.DONA' DI PIAVE  
110. BORSA GIOVANNI: Rugby CITTADELLA  
111. BORSOI CARLO LUIGI: Cycling ODERZO
112. BORSOI GIOVANNI: Motorcycling ODERZO
113. BORTOLUZZI GIUSEPPE: Physical education VITTORIO VENETO  
114. BORTOLUZZI PAOLO: Sports associations VENEZIA  
115. BORTOT RENATO: Football VENEZIA  
116. BOSCARO VERUSKA: Other sports MESTRE  
117. BOSCHETTI TIZIANO: Athletics ROVIGO  
118. BOSCOLO ALBINO "CONTADIN": Speedboating CHIOGGIA  
119. BOSCOLO EMILIANO BACCHETTO: Football CHIOGGIA  
120. BOTTURI PIETRO: Athletics:running DEL GARDA  
121. BOZZA ALBERTO: Athletics VERONA 1954  
122. BOZZATO GIORGIO: Athletics MESTRE  
123. BOZZETTO PAOLO: Motor-racing BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
124. BRAGAGLIA ALBERTO: Sports journalism VENEZIA  
125. BRAGAGNOLO WALTER: Golf and Pitch&Putt GIANNI BRERA - UNIVERSITA'  
126. BRAMATO CARLO: Other sports ROVIGO  
127. BRESSA AMEDEO: Football CITTADELLA  
128. BRIGANTI GUIDO: Skiing VICENZA  
129. BRUNI BRUNO: Sports law TREVISO  
130. BRUNONI GIAMPAOLO: Volleyball VERONA 1954  
131. BULLO RENZO: Rugby ROVIGO  
132. BUSATO EZIO OLIVO: Skydiving VICENZA  
133. BUSIN GIOVANNI BATTISTA: Cycling SCHIO-THIENE  
134. BUZZO VITTORIO: Football MONTEBELLUNA  
135. CALDATO LUIGI: Football TREVISO  
136. CALDELLI DAVIDE: Basketball GIANNI BRERA - UNIVERSITA'  
137. CALOCCHIO GIUSEPPE: Sports tourism CITTADELLA  
138. CALSAMIGLIA ALBERTO: Athletics BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
139. CALZAVARA PAOLO: Mountaineering CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
140. CAMPAGNARO SERGIO: Cycling CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
141. CAMPANA SERGIO: Sports law BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
142. CAMPESATO GIORGIO: Football VICENZA  
143. CAMPO DALL'ORTO MIRKO: Football VITTORIO VENETO  
144. CAMPORESE RENZO: Football SCHIO-THIENE  
145. CANCIAN GIANPIETRO: Football ODERZO  
146. CANOVA CARLO: Sports medicine ROVIGO  
147. CAODURO PAOLO: Ice hockey VICENZA  
148. CAPORAL LUIGI: Football VENEZIA  
149. CAPPELLETTO LUCIA: Volleyball ODERZO
150. CAPPELLINI VINCENZO: Sailing ROVIGO  
151. CAPPELLOTTO LAURA: Athletics ODERZO  
152. CAPUIS GIORGIO: Motor-racing MESTRE  
153. CARDANI ROBERTO: Sports medicine VENEZIA  
154. CARION VITTORINO: Volleyball BOLZANO  
155. CARLESSO PAOLO: Cycling PORTOGRUARO-S.DONA' DI PIAVE  
156. CARLIN FILIPPO: Refereers-Judges ADRIA  
157. CARLON MASSIMO: Basketball VENEZIA  
158. CARRER ROBERTO: Referees ODERZO
159. CARRETTA UMBERTO: Volleyball PORTOGRUARO-S.DONA' DI PIAVE  
160. CARRON BARBARA: Football TREVISO  
161. CARTA GIUSEPPE: Skiing VICENZA  
162. CASARI BARIANI UGO: Cycling ROVIGO  
163. CASOLINO SEBASTIANO: Water skiing ROVIGO  
164. CASSETTA FELICE: Football ROVIGO  
165. CASTELLANI CLAUDIO: Cycling BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
166. CASTELLETTI WALTER: Football GIANNI BRERA - UNIVERSITA'  
167. CAVALCA MASSIMO: Fencing PADOVA  
168. CAVALLONI CONSUELO: Equestrian sports VICENZA  
169. CAVERZAN RENATO: Football MONTEBELLUNA  
170. CAZZARO STEFANO: Referees VENEZIA  
171. CECCATO GIUSEPPE: Motor-racing SCHIO-THIENE  
172. CECCHETTO GIUSEPPE: Skiing MESTRE  
173. CELLA GUIDO: Sports medicine BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
174. CENEDESE UMBERTO: Athletics VENEZIA  
175. CERCHIER STEFANO: Swimming ODERZO  
176. CERESER OTTAVIANO: Rugby PORTOGRUARO-S.DONA' DI PIAVE  
177. CERVATI MALVINO: Football ROVIGO  
178. CERVELLIN GIANNI: Refereers-Judges TREVISO  
179. CESTARI PAUL: Handball BRESSANONE  
180. CESTER SERGIO: Indoor football ADRIA  
181. CHECCHINATO CARLO: Rugby ADRIA  
182. CHIARUTTINI PAOLO: Rowing VENEZIA  
183. CHIGNOLA PAOLO: Sailing VERONA 1954  
184. CHINELLATO GIORGIO: Timers MESTRE  
185. CIACCIA CARLO: Windsurfing CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
186. CIANCHETTA ROMANO: Athletics:running BRESSANONE  
187. CIBIN ORIETTA: Rugby PORTOGRUARO-S.DONA' DI PIAVE  
188. CIMADOR ANGELO: Volleyball CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
189. CIMATTI STEFANO: Golf and Pitch&Putt BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
190. CINZANO PIERANTONIO: Skiing VICENZA  
191. CIOLA ADRIANO: Sailing TRENTO  
192. CIRILLO DARIO: Athletics VICENZA  
193. CITTON CRISTIANO: Cycling CITTADELLA  
194. CODA ROBERTO MARIA: Motorcycling VICENZA  
195. COGO FEDERICO: Rugby ROVIGO  
196. COGO VITTORIO: Sports law ROVIGO  
197. COIN PIERO: Sports associations VENEZIA  
198. COLBERTALDO UMBERTO: Archery PORTOGRUARO-S.DONA' DI PIAVE  
199. COLOMBO PAOLO: Underwater sports ROVIGO  
200. COLONNA GAETANO: Football CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
201. COLOSETTI GIOVANNI: Military sports PORTOGRUARO-S.DONA' DI PIAVE  
202. COLPI UMBERTO: Refereers-Judges PADOVA  
203. COMACCHIO ALBERTO: Volleyball CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
204. CONIGLIO FABRIZIO: Athletics MESTRE  
205. CONTE GIANPAOLO: Athletics SCHIO-THIENE  
206. CONTESSOTTO GIANFRANCO: Football ODERZO
207. COPPOLA ISIDORO CARLO: Triathlon VENEZIA  
208. CORBETTA ALFIO: Basketball PORTOGRUARO-S.DONA' DI PIAVE  
209. CORTESI LORENZO: Sports associations VENEZIA  
210. COSTACURTA PARIDE: Skiing CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
211. COSTANZO CARLO: Sports tourism ROVIGO  
212. COSTATO LUIGI: Sports associations ROVIGO  
213. CRAVEDI SERGIO: Sailing TREVISO  
214. CREMASCO GIUSEPPE: Tennis CITTADELLA  
215. CRISTANTE GIAN FRANCO: Typical regional sports VENEZIA  
216. CRISTINI ALBERTO: Swimming ROVIGO  
217. CRISTOFOLINI MARIO: Sports medicine TRENTO  
218. CRIVELLARI EROS: Motor-racing MESTRE  
219. CRIVELLIN GUGLIELMO ANTONIO: Cycling ROVIGO  
220. CROCCO BRUNO: Volleyball CHIOGGIA  
221. CROFF GIOVANNI: Rowing VENEZIA
222. CROTTI EUGENIO: Basketball MESTRE  
223. CUMINATTI ANNAMARIA: Typical regional sports BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
224. D'AGOSTINO MIMMO: Football PIEVE DI SOLIGO  
225. D'ALVISE SILVIA: Skiing CITTADELLA  
226. D'AMATO GILBERTO: Athletics CITTADELLA  
227. D'ANTONI LUIGI: Sports law TRENTO  
228. DA RE GIANANTONIO: Cycling VITTORIO VENETO  
229. DAL BO FRANCESCA: Triathlon TREVISO  
230. DALLA LONGA GIOVANNA: Sailing TREVISO  
231. DALLA PELLEGRINA BRUNO: Tennis DEL GARDA  
232. DALLA TORRE LAURA: Skiing BRESSANONE  
233. DALLE CARBONARE FERRUCCIO: DA DEFINIRE SCHIO-THIENE  
234. DALLE CARBONARE PIERALDO: Football SCHIO-THIENE  
235. DANIELI ROBERTO: Water polo VERONA 1954  
236. DARAI GIANNI: Official VENEZIA  
237. DARAI MAURIZIO: Speedboating VENEZIA  
238. DE ANGELIS GIUSEPPE: Basketball TRENTO  
239. DE BEI GIORGIO: Sailing CHIOGGIA  
240. DE BENEDETTI GIORGIO: Tennis PADOVA  
241. DE CARLO DOMENICO: Rugby ROVIGO  
242. DE CECCHI ANDREA: Equestrian sports TREVISO  
243. DE FACCI LUIGI: Cycling VICENZA  
244. DE FILIPPO UMBERTO: Rowing ROVIGO  
245. DE MANINCOR MARTA: Skiing MESTRE  
246. DE MARCHI BRUNO: Sports law TREVISO  
247. DE NARDI AURELIO: Sport-fishing VITTORIO VENETO  
248. DE NARDI ROBERTO: Martial Arts VITTORIO VENETO  
249. DE PAOLA RICCARDO: Tennis BRESSANONE  
250. DE PAOLI LUIGI: Swimming VERONA 1954  
251. DE PIERI MARTINA: Ice-skating PORTOGRUARO-S.DONA' DI PIAVE  
252. DE ROSSI ELEONORA: DA DEFINIRE BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
253. DE SORDI ENRICO: Horse racing MESTRE  
254. DE VIDI ALVISE: Athletics PADOVA  
255. DE VIDI ALVISE: Sports for disabled ADRIA  
256. DE WRACHIEN DANIELA: Skiing TREVISO  
257. DE WRACHIEN ENRICO: Skiing TREVISO  
258. DE ZORZI GASTONE: Volleyball MESTRE  
259. DEBIASE ELKE: Handball BRESSANONE  
260. DEJACO RALF: Handball BRESSANONE  
261. DEL TORCHIO RENATO: Physical education PADOVA  
262. DELLA COLETTA RENATO: Volleyball VITTORIO VENETO  
263. DELLA GIUSTINA ELIANA: Sports for disabled VITTORIO VENETO  
264. DELLA TOFFOLA LUCIANO: Underwater sports MONTEBELLUNA  
265. DELLASERRA RENZO: Typical regional sports TRENTO  
266. DETTIN PIERO: Sports associations VENEZIA  
267. DI MAURO UGO: Swimming MESTRE  
268. DI RENZO VALENTINA: Sailing MESTRE  
269. DI TONNO MASSIMO: Athletics MESTRE  
270. DIAMANTE GIANNA: Other sports VICENZA  
271. DOGA' DIEGO: Canoeing MESTRE  
272. DOLCETTO ROBERTO: Cycling ADRIA  
273. DONADI GIULIANA: Sports associations TREVISO  
274. DONI ALBERTO: Tennis ADRIA  
275. DUSE MAURIZIO: Skiing MESTRE  
276. DUSEVICH SILVANO: Cycling TRENTO  
277. EBNER ALEXANDER: Athletics BRESSANONE  
278. ELIA ALBERTO: Football CHIOGGIA  
279. ELIA GIUSEPPE: Hunting CHIOGGIA  
280. FABIANO LORENZO: Sports journalism VERONA 1954  
281. FACCINI GIORGIO: Football ODERZO
282. FAEL SARA: Other sports GIANNI BRERA - UNIVERSITA'  
283. FALCO GIUSEPPE: Athletics SCHIO-THIENE  
284. FANINI STEFANO: Football VERONA 1954  
285. FARAON SERGIO: Football VITTORIO VENETO  
286. FASIOLO RENZO: Skiing VERONA 1954  
287. FAULIRI ANDREA: Volleyball GIANNI BRERA - UNIVERSITA'  
288. FAVOTTO FERNANDA: Football MONTEBELLUNA  
289. FEDRIZZI MIRIGELLI SANDRA: Judges TRENTO  
290. FERRARETTI SCAGGIANTE GIULIANA: Volleyball BRESSANONE  
291. FERRARI GIAMBATTISTA: Basketball PORTOGRUARO-S.DONA' DI PIAVE  
292. FERRARiN MICHELE: Triathlon VERONA 1954  
293. FERRAZZO DIEGO: Gymnastics MESTRE  
294. FERRINI DOMENICO ALBERTO: Ice hockey BOLZANO  
295. FERRO RENZO: Gymnastics ADRIA  
296. FERRONATO ALESSIO: Roller-skating MESTRE  
297. FERRONATO ROBERTO: Volleyball MESTRE  
298. FINA ANTONIO: Football PIEVE DI SOLIGO  
299. FIOCCO CARLA: Basketball ROVIGO  
300. FISCON GIANNI: Rugby CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
301. FOFFANO ADRIANO: Basketball PADOVA  
302. FOGALE LEOPOLDO: Cycling CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
303. FOLLIERO GABRIELLA: Basketball CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
304. FONTANA AGNESE: Swimming DEL GARDA  
305. FONTANA ALESSANDRA: DA DEFINIRE BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
306. FONTANA ALESSANDRO: Basketball GIANNI BRERA - UNIVERSITA'  
307. FONTOLAN SERGIO: Underwater sports PADOVA  
308. FORMICOLA ENRICO: Volleyball SCHIO-THIENE  
309. FORMUSO CIRO: Athletics:running VENEZIA  
310. FORNASIER BARBARA: Volleyball PIEVE DI SOLIGO  
311. FORNASIER STEFANO: Athletics MESTRE  
312. FRACCARO LUCA: Mountaineering CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
313. FRANCESCHETTO RODOLFO: Skiing CITTADELLA  
314. FRANCESCHINI FRANCESCO: Mountaineering BOLZANO  
315. FRANCHINI AGOSTINO: Football DEL GARDA  
316. FRANCHINI MARCELLO: Tennis DEL GARDA  
317. FRANCO RAFFAELLO: Ice-skating ROVIGO  
318. FRASSETTO MARIO: Cycling MONTEBELLUNA  
319. FRASSON GUGLIELMO: Tennis CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
320. FRATARCANGELI MARIO: Boxing MESTRE  
321. FRATERNALI MAURO: Sports medicine BRESSANONE  
322. FRIGATO GIANFRANCO: Athletics ROVIGO  
323. FRIGO ALBERTO: Bobsleigh and luge VICENZA  
324. FRIZZERA SANDRA: Sports medicine BOLZANO  
325. FUSARI PAOLO: Triathlon VICENZA  
326. GABALDO GIANCARLO: Sailing VICENZA  
327. GABBORÍN GIORGIO: Skiing CITTADELLA  
328. GABRIELLI ANDREA: Football CITTADELLA  
329. GAGLIARDI ANTONIO: Sailing CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
330. GAGLIARDI GIANFRANCO: Athletics TREVISO  
331. GAI MATTIA: Rugby PIEVE DI SOLIGO  
332. GALLERANI GIANCARLO: Basketball PORTOGRUARO-S.DONA' DI PIAVE  
333. GALLETTI ALBERTO: Rowing VICENZA  
334. GALLIMBERTI CINZIO: Volleyball CHIOGGIA  
335. GALLINA GIANNI: Rugby MONTEBELLUNA  
336. GALLO ANNA: Motor-racing VICENZA  
337. GALLO RODOLFO: Football PORTOGRUARO-S.DONA' DI PIAVE  
338. GALTAROSSA ROSSANO: Rowing ADRIA  
339. GALVANELLI ANTONIO: Underwater sports CITTADELLA  
340. GAMBINO SIMONE: Cricket TREVISO  
341. GARBINATO NICOLA: Basketball PADOVA  
342. GARBUIO GIANPAOLO: Athletics CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
343. GAROLLA MAURO: Golf and Pitch&Putt ODERZO
344. GARUFI ROBERTO: Rugby PADOVA  
345. GARUTI GIULIANA: Volleyball VERONA 1954  
346. GARZETTI BRUNO: Motorcycling TRENTO  
347. GARZON STEFANO: Football VERONA 1954  
348. GASPARETTO VITTORINO: Cycling ROVIGO  
349. GAVA GABRIELE: Skiing CITTADELLA  
350. GAZZERRO MAURO: Orienteering PADOVA  
351. GECELE LORENZO: Orienteering VITTORIO VENETO  
352. GENNARELLI ANTONIO: Timers VICENZA  
353. GENOVESE COLONNA FRANCESCA: Skiing CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
354. GEREMIA BALDOVINO: Football ROVIGO  
355. GEROSA ROBERTO BRUNO: Motor-racing VERONA 1954  
356. GHEDINA KRISTIAN: Skiing BRESSANONE  
357. GHERARDI LAMBERTO: Athletics BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
358. GHEZZO GIULIO DARIO: Volleyball VENEZIA  
359. GHIRARDINI MONICA: Sports medicine VENEZIA  
360. GIACOMAZZI GIULIANO: Athletics CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
361. GIACOMAZZI STEFANO: Basketball MESTRE  
362. GIACOMELLI ADRIANA: Swimming PADOVA
363. GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO: Golf and Pitch&Putt VICENZA  
364. GIACOMELLI GIUSEPPE: Skiing DEL GARDA  
365. GIACOMIN ENRICO: Swimming VICENZA  
366. GIACOPUZZI MASSIMO: VERONA 1954  
367. GIERARDINI ANTONELLA: Fencing VENEZIA  
368. GINETTO GIANFRANCO: Roller-skating VENEZIA  
369. GINETTO LUCA: Sports journalism VENEZIA
370. GIOVINE GIANFRANCO: Motor-racing CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
371. GIRAUDI CRISTINA: Golf and Pitch&Putt TREVISO  
372. GIROLDI FRANCESCO: Athletics BOLZANO  
373. GIUDICEANDREA BONIFACIO: Volleyball TRENTO  
374. GIUGE MANUEL: Karate MESTRE  
375. GIUSTI STEFANO: Windsurfing DEL GARDA  
376. GNESINI GIACOMO: Rugby ROVIGO  
377. GOGLIANI PAOLO: Mountaineering PORTOGRUARO-S.DONA' DI PIAVE  
378. GOTTARDI GIANFRANCO: Physical education BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
379. GOVONI GIULIANO: Football ROVIGO  
380. GOZZER GILBERTO: Judo TRENTO  
381. GRANI MICHELANGELO: Athletics ROVIGO  
382. GRASSO FILIPPO: Sports law CITTADELLA  
383. GREGGIO MARCO: Sailing PADOVA  
384. GRIGOLETTO ELIO: Skiing TRENTO  
385. GRIGOLETTO GIANLUCA: Skiing TRENTO  
386. GUARINO NICOLA: Skiing VERONA 1954  
387. GUERRA CARLO: Typical regional sports TRENTO  
388. GUERRATO GALILEO: Swimming PORTOGRUARO-S.DONA' DI PIAVE  
389. GUERRATO LUCIANO: Cycling ROVIGO  
390. GUERRETTA MARIO: Sports journalism MONTEBELLUNA  
391. GUIDOLIN LIVIO: Athletics TRENTO  
392. INNOCENTI MARZIO: Rugby VICENZA  
393. INVASO ANTONIO: Cycling MESTRE  
394. INVASO CRISTIANO: Sports associations MESTRE  
395. ISOLI ANNALISA: Badminton CITTADELLA  
396. JACOB LUIGI: Athletics TRENTO  
397. JELLICI FRANCO: Tennis TRENTO  
398. LA MOLA ARCANGELO: Basketball VICENZA  
399. LAGHI DON DANIELE: TRENTO  
400. LAMBERTI VINCENZO: Sports medicine VITTORIO VENETO  
401. LAMON GIOVANBATTISTA: Cycling CITTADELLA  
402. LANZONI FRANCESCO: Skiing ROVIGO  
403. LAURA FABRIZIO: SCHIO-THIENE  
404. LAVA MICAELE: Basketball ODERZO  
405. LAZZARINI ARMANDO: Basketball ROVIGO  
406. LAZZARO ROBERTA: Football MESTRE  
407. LAZZAROTTO ANTONIO: Cycling BOLZANO  
408. LAZZIZZERA MATTEO: Athletics TRENTO  
409. LEDER EVARISTO: Football SCHIO-THIENE  
410. LEGUMI RENATO: Skiing VICENZA  
411. LEONARDI NELLO: Tennis VITTORIO VENETO  
412. LEONCINI PAOLO: Athletics:running DEL GARDA  
413. LEOPOLDO SANTI: Motor-racing VICENZA  
414. LETRARI CIMADOM ELDA: Swimming BRESSANONE  
415. LETRARI DEJAKUM BARBARA: Swimming BRESSANONE  
416. LINDINGER VERONIKA: Rugby BRESSANONE  
417. LISCIANDRA GASPARE: Athletics ODERZO  
418. LOCATELLI ANNA LUISA: Fencing PADOVA  
419. LODA FEDERICO: Triathlon VERONA 1954  
420. LONGO RENATO: Cycling VITTORIO VENETO  
421. LORENZON DENISE: Tennis PIEVE DI SOLIGO  
422. LUCATI OSCAR: Basketball MONTEBELLUNA  
423. LUNARDON SONIA: Hunting SCHIO-THIENE  
424. LUNATI LORENZO: Skiing CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
425. LUNELLI FRANCO: Volleyball TRENTO  
426. LUNELLI CIROLINI CARLA: Equestrian sports TRENTO  
427. MACARONE GIANFRANCO: Sports journalism ROVIGO  
428. MACCHION DANIELE: Karate CITTADELLA  
429. MADRIGRANO ELISA: Athletics ROVIGO  
430. MAESTRANZI PIER GIACOMO: Typical regional sports TRENTO  
431. MAGAGNIN DANIELE: Sports journalism BOLZANO  
432. MAJOR LORENZO: Sport multidisciplines ADRIA  
433. MALAGNINI ANNA: Skiing VENEZIA  
434. MALVESTIO FILIPPO: Tennis MONTEBELLUNA  
435. MANCUSO ANDREA: Sailing MESTRE  
436. MANFRIN FRANCO: Athletics MONTEBELLUNA  
437. MANTOVANELLI ENRICO: Cycling VERONA 1954  
438. MANTOVANI ANTONIO: Golf and Pitch&Putt VICENZA  
439. MANZONETTO GIANCARLO: Archery CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
440. MARAFANTE ANTONIO: Karate ADRIA  
441. MARAGNO MARTA: Ice hockey PADOVA  
442. MARANGON CARLO ALBERTO: Football CITTADELLA  
443. MARANGONI GIANNI: Typical regional sports TRENTO  
444. MARANGONI MARCO: Sports journalism BOLZANO  
445. MARANGONI PIETRO: Sports journalism BOLZANO  
446. MARASCALDI SIMONE: Triathlon MESTRE  
447. MARASTONI LUIGI: Skiing BOLZANO  
448. MARCATO MARIO: Other sports BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
449. MARCHETTO SILVIO: Rugby VICENZA  
450. MARCHI PIERLUIGI: Skiing VITTORIO VENETO  
451. MARCHIORI MATTEO: Basketball MESTRE  
452. MARELLI FLAVIO: Tennis VICENZA  
453. MARIA MAURIZIO: Skiing MONTEBELLUNA  
454. MARIN FABIO: Basketball CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
455. MARIN VALERIA: Tennis PADOVA  
456. MARINI MARCO: Basketball CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
457. MARIUZ UGO: Skiing CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
458. MAROSO ANDREA: Sports journalism BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
459. MARSON LUCIO: Football ODERZO  
460. MARSON WALTER: Volleyball ODERZO  
461. MARTIGNAGO SIMONE: Basketball MONTEBELLUNA  
462. MARTINELLO SILVIO: Cycling ADRIA  
463. MARTINI MASSIMILIANA: Judges VENEZIA  
464. MARTINI UMBERTO: Mountaineering BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
465. MARTINO ANTONIO: Football CITTADELLA  
466. MARTON EMESE: Table-tennis ODERZO  
467. MASON PAOLO: Athletics ODERZO
468. MASOTTI CARLO: Rugby VENEZIA  
469. MASSARO MAURIZIO: DA DEFINIRE BOLZANO  
470. MASSIMO ERMENEGILDO: Gliding TREVISO  
471. MATTE' ROMANO: Football GIANNI BRERA - UNIVERSITA'  
472. MATTEAZZI GINO: Football VICENZA  
473. MATTIELLO GIUSEPPE: Equestrian sports VICENZA  
474. MAURO GIUSEPPE: Sports associations TREVISO  
475. MAZZER LORELLA: Cycling VITTORIO VENETO  
476. MELETTI MARCO: Sports journalism VICENZA  
477. MENAPACE PIERANTONIO: Sailing CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
478. MENEGON GIOVANNI: Football MONTEBELLUNA  
479. MENEGON LUCIANO: Handball VENEZIA  
480. MERCANTINI LEOPOLDO: Hunting CHIOGGIA  
481. MERCIAI ROBERTO: Tennis PADOVA  
482. MEZZALIRA DUILIO: Sports associations BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
483. MIANI PIETRO: Sports facility technician MESTRE  
484. MICHELONI LORETTA: Swimming VERONA 1954  
485. MICHIELETTO PIERO: Motorcycling MESTRE  
486. MIGGIANI ALBERTO: Cricket MESTRE  
487. MILAN FILIPPO: Basketball PIEVE DI SOLIGO  
488. MILAN GIANPAOLO: Athletics ROVIGO  
489. MILAN MARINA: Tennis VICENZA  
490. MINAZZI AURELIO: Sports journalism VENEZIA  
491. MINCHILLO PAOLO: Skiing VENEZIA  
492. MINCHIO ANDREA: Skiing BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
493. MINELLO PRIMO: Referees ODERZO
494. MION MICHELE: Canoeing BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
495. MIOTTI MARCELLO: Hunting CITTADELLA  
496. MIOZZO FLAVIO: Cycling CITTADELLA  
497. MOGENTALE ALDINO: Judo SCHIO-THIENE  
498. MOGGIO ROBERTO: Basketball TRENTO  
499. MOGNOL BRUNO: Equestrian sports VITTORIO VENETO  
500. MOLETTA GIOVANNI: Cycling CITTADELLA  
501. MOLIN MARIA GRAZIA: Student sports CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
502. MONEGO MAURIZIO: Skiing VENEZIA
503. MONTAGNI GIORGIO: Motor-racing TRENTO  
504. MORATO LUIGI: Golf and Pitch&Putt VICENZA  
505. MORELLI ANDREA: Skiing VENEZIA  
506. MORESCO IVANA: Tennis BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
507. MORETTO BRUNO: Sports associations PORTOGRUARO-S.DONA' DI PIAVE  
508. MORETTO GIANLUCA: Football PORTOGRUARO-S.DONA' DI PIAVE  
509. MORO PAOLA: Athletics BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
510. MOROCUTTI G. FRANCO: Football BRESSANONE  
511. MORSELLI ANTONIO: Football GIANNI BRERA - UNIVERSITA'  
512. MORSOLETTO FRANCO: Mountaineering VICENZA  
513. MOSOLE REMO: Cycling TREVISO  
514. MOSSENTA DONATELLA: Sports tourism BRESSANONE  
515. MOSSUTO EMANUELE: Sports medicine ROVIGO  
516. MOTTARAN LAURA: Swimming ADRIA  
517. MOTTES DIANA: Skiing MONTEBELLUNA  
518. MUCCIO CARLO: Other sports CHIOGGIA  
519. MUTINELLI SIMONETTA: Cycling TRENTO  
520. NARDON MAURIZIO: Skiing VENEZIA  
521. NICHELE IVANO: Football ODERZO
522. NICOLIN GIULIANO: Tennis MESTRE  
523. NORDERA GIAMPIETRO: Cycling VICENZA  
524. OGRISEG (BABUZKI) ILSE: Athletics BRESSANONE  
525. ORLANDI GIOVANNI: Student sports ADRIA  
526. OSELLAME CARLO: Football MONTEBELLUNA  
527. OTTONELLI SILVIO: Sailing DEL GARDA  
528. OTTONI GIOVANNI EMILIO: Orienteering TREVISO  
529. PACCHIN ALESSIO: Football ROVIGO  
530. PADOAN LORENZO: Cycling VICENZA  
531. PADOVAN LUIGI: Skiing MESTRE  
532. PALADIN SILVIO: Martial Arts PIEVE DI SOLIGO  
533. PALAZZI PIERPAOLO: Basketball VITTORIO VENETO  
534. PALESA ROBERTO: Football VENEZIA  
535. PANCIROLI FEDERICO: Motorcycling VICENZA  
536. PANETTI EZIO: Equestrian sports MESTRE  
537. PASQUA GINEVRA: Tennis GIANNI BRERA - UNIVERSITA'  
538. PASQUALIN ANGELO: Cycling MONTEBELLUNA  
539. PASQUALIN SANDRO: Motorcycling ROVIGO  
540. PASQUALINI GIULIANO: Motor-racing ADRIA  
541. PASQUIN MARCO: Gymnastics VICENZA  
542. PASSADORE SANDRA: Judo ADRIA  
543. PASTORE ALESSANDRO: Sports medicine MESTRE  
544. PATRES CARLO: Hunting ODERZO
545. PATRON FABIO: Volleyball CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
546. PAULON GIANCARLO: Swimming VENEZIA  
547. PAVIN GIANCARLO: Sports facility technician CITTADELLA  
548. PEDERZOLLI MAURO: Basketball TRENTO  
549. PEDRONCELLI ROBERTO: Athletics TRENTO  
550. PEGORIN AMELIA: Football CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
551. PELLEGRINO CIRO: Baseball MESTRE  
552. PELLIZZARI ANNALISA: Horse racing CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
553. PELLIZZARI LUCIANO: Swimming MONTEBELLUNA  
554. PELLOSO MICHELE: Fencing VENEZIA  
555. PELOSO ELIO: Basketball VICENZA  
556. PENSO PAOLO: Swimming MESTRE  
557. PERINI GIORGIO: Skiing CHIOGGIA  
558. PERINI GIUSEPPE: Football BOLZANO  
559. PERRIS UGO: Motor-racing TRENTO  
560. PERTILE GRAZIANO: Running target shooting MESTRE  
561. PEZZEI PAUL: Athletics BRESSANONE  
562. PICCOLI RINO: Cycling BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
563. PICHLER (KOFLER) MICHAELA: Sports for disabled BRESSANONE  
564. PIELONI GABRIELE: Modern pentathlon PADOVA  
565. PIERACCI PAOLO: Motor-racing ROVIGO  
566. PIN LIVIO: Golf and Pitch&Putt VITTORIO VENETO  
567. PINARELLO WILLIAM: Rowing VENEZIA  
568. PIOVENE RUGGERO: Motor-racing SCHIO-THIENE  
569. PITTANA ANDREA: Tennis BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
570. PITTARELLO ENZO: Motor-racing VICENZA  
571. PIVETTA GIANCARLO: Rugby PORTOGRUARO-S.DONA' DI PIAVE  
572. PODUIE GIULIO: Mountaineering VICENZA  
573. POLEGATO GIORGIO: Other sports TREVISO  
574. POLENTES SILVIO: Football VITTORIO VENETO  
575. POLONI ELIANA: Skiing MONTEBELLUNA  
576. POZZA DIEGO VALENTINO: Rugby BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
577. PRADEL CLAUDIO: Football VENEZIA  
578. PRANDO SERGIO: Football VENEZIA  
579. PRETTO SILVIO: Athletics TRENTO  
580. PRIMON ALDO: Karate BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
581. PROFANTER HELMUT: Other sports BRESSANONE  
582. PROSPERO ZENATO CARLA: Tennis DEL GARDA  
583. PUGLIESE FRANCESCO: Sports law TREVISO  
584. PURCARO PAOLO: Volleyball MONTEBELLUNA  
585. PUTTI MARIO: Rugby PADOVA  
586. QUOTA EMANUELE: Boxing ROVIGO  
587. RAGAZZI PIERO: Typical regional sports VENEZIA  
588. RAGO DANIELE: Golf and Pitch&Putt PADOVA  
589. RAINER GIAMPIERO: Football VENEZIA  
590. RAISI NICOLA: Rugby ROVIGO  
591. RAMI GIANFRANCO: Rugby CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
592. RAMINA CORRADO: Sports medicine BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
593. RAMPIN FOFFANO ELISABETTA: Rowing PADOVA  
594. RAOS IVO: Golf and Pitch&Putt TRENTO  
595. RASCONA' GABRIELLA: Swimming ADRIA  
596. RASTETTER BIRGIT: Sports medicine BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
597. REATO LAURO: Skiing TREVISO  
598. REBECCA GIANFRANCO: Referees ODERZO
599. REVELANT CARLO: Aviation DEL GARDA  
600. RICCI RENATO: Swimming TRENTO  
601. RIEDI DANILO: DA DEFINIRE VITTORIO VENETO  
602. RIEDMUELLER RENATO: Cycling BOLZANO  
603. RIGAMONTI VINCENZO: Mountaineering MESTRE  
604. RIGHETTI ROBERTA: Sailing VENEZIA  
605. RIGO MASSIMO: Canoeing VENEZIA  
606. RIGONI GRABER UMBERTO: Rugby PADOVA  
607. RIOLFI CARLA: Football VERONA 1954  
608. RIVA ALBERTO MARIO: Motor-racing VERONA 1954  
609. RIZZARDI CARLO: Rugby CITTADELLA  
610. RIZZO GIOVANNA: Judges VENEZIA  
611. RIZZO GUIDO: Triathlon VENEZIA  
612. ROCCIOLETTI ANTONIO GIUSEPPE: Basketball VERONA 1954  
613. ROMAN FEDERICA: Mountain-bike SCHIO-THIENE  
614. ROMANO MARIO: Tennis MESTRE  
615. RONDINA PAOLO: Roller-skating ROVIGO  
616. ROSA MASSIMO: Sports journalism VERONA 1954  
617. ROSA SALVA ANTONIO: Typical regional sports VENEZIA  
618. ROSA SALVA PIERO: Student sports VENEZIA  
619. ROSSATO MAURO: Tennis MESTRE  
620. ROSSATO RICCARDO: Athletics VICENZA  
621. ROSSI PAOLO: Football SCHIO-THIENE  
622. ROSSI ROBERTO: Tennis BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
623. ROSSI VALMORE: Basketball ADRIA  
624. RUSPAGGIARI SOCRATE: Motorcycling DEL GARDA  
625. RUTILI ALESSANDRA: Sports journalism VERONA 1954  
626. RUZZENENTE SERGIO: Rugby VERONA 1954  
627. SACCHETTO GIANCARLO: Rowing ADRIA  
628. SALA CRISTIAN: Swimming TRENTO  
629. SALA GIOVANNI UMBERTO: Sports medicine BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
630. SALIN GIANNI: Athletics VICENZA  
631. SALVAGNO MARCO: Sports literature and art MESTRE  
632. SALVAN RAFFAELLO: Rugby ROVIGO  
633. SALVETTI GIULIANO: Sports facility technician TRENTO  
634. SANCO MOROCUTTI NADIA: Table-tennis BRESSANONE  
635. SANDONA' GIOVANNI: Cycling PADOVA  
636. SANDRE GIAN LUIGI: Sports tourism CITTADELLA  
637. SANSON MARIO: Refereers-Judges TREVISO  
638. SANTI ALESSANDRA: Tennis CITTADELLA  
639. SANTI LEOPOLDO: Motor-racing VICENZA  
640. SANTI SILVANA: Athletics PADOVA  
641. SANTIFALLER HUBER EDITH: Table-tennis BOLZANO  
642. SANTIN SANDRO: Sports facility technician ADRIA  
643. SANTINI GIACOMO: Sports journalism TRENTO
644. SARAIN ALFIO: Athletics:jumps ADRIA  
645. SARKHOSH DARIO: Gymnastics MESTRE  
646. SARTORI RUGGERO SAVERIO: Sailing VERONA 1954  
647. SASSANO DOMENICO: Motor-racing PADOVA  
648. SCABIN ANTONIO: Football ADRIA  
649. SCAFFIDI PIERANGELO: Motor-racing MESTRE  
650. SCAGGIANTE ROBERTO: Tennis BRESSANONE  
651. SCALISE NATALE: Roller-skating MESTRE  
652. SCANDOLA MICHELE: Basketball VERONA 1954  
653. SCANTAMBURLO FRANCO: Wrestling TRENTO  
654. SCARAMELLINI ANDREA: Basketball GIANNI BRERA - UNIVERSITA'  
655. SCARANELLO GIUSEPPE: Swimming ROVIGO  
656. SCARDEONI BRUNO: Football GIANNI BRERA - UNIVERSITA'  
657. SCATTOLINI PAOLO: Speedboating DEL GARDA  
658. SCHEIDLE CESARO ASTRID: Skiing BRESSANONE  
659. SCHIAVON GUIDO: Sports associations ROVIGO  
660. SCHIAVON MAURIZIO: Underwater sports PADOVA  
661. SCHIOCHET LUIGINO: Athletics CITTADELLA  
662. SCHIRALDI CLAUDIO: Sports medicine PADOVA  
663. SCIBILIA DANTE: Football MESTRE  
664. SCRASCIA CORRADO: Sailing VENEZIA  
665. SCREMIN ALBERTO: Sports medicine VENEZIA  
666. SEGAT LIVIA: Sports for disabled VITTORIO VENETO  
667. SENESI GUIDO: Sports medicine ROVIGO  
668. SENO SALVATORE: Student sports VENEZIA  
669. SERAFIN FABIO: Athletics:running ODERZO  
670. SERENA ANTONIO: Athletics MESTRE  
671. SERENA STEFANO: Football MESTRE  
672. SESANI GUIDO: Sport-fishing VENEZIA  
673. SETTI FACCHINI ANITA: Basketball TRENTO  
674. SGARBOSSA BENIAMINO: Motor-racing CITTADELLA  
675. SGARBOSSA GIOVANNI: Motor-racing CITTADELLA  
676. SICHERO UMBERTO: Typical regional sports VENEZIA  
677. SILVESTRINI ADRIANO: Football ODERZO
678. SIMONETTO ENZO: Basketball CITTADELLA  
679. SIMONETTO MARIA LAURA: Swimming CITTADELLA  
680. SIMONI GIUSEPPE: Orienteering TRENTO  
681. SOLDATI ANDREA: Tennis ODERZO  
682. SOSSELLA MANUEL: Motor-racing VICENZA  
683. SPEROTTI MARIO: Skiing VICENZA  
684. SPINAZZÉ GIANLUIGI: Cycling ODERZO
685. SPINAZZE' ROBERT: Cycling TREVISO  
686. SPINELLI GIANANTONIO: Rugby PIEVE DI SOLIGO  
687. SPORTILLO GIOVANNI: Athletics MESTRE  
688. STEFANI CLAUDIO: Football BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
689. STEFINLONGO PIERLUIGI: Judo VENEZIA  
690. STELLA GAETANO: Basketball VICENZA  
691. STOLCIS PAOLO: Canoeing BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
692. STRELIOTTO ZULIAN VALLY: Swimming CITTADELLA  
693. SVEGLIADO CARLO: Typical regional sports CITTADELLA  
694. TABACCANTI SANDRO: Sports medicine VITTORIO VENETO  
695. TADDEI MARCELLO: Judges TRENTO  
696. TADDIO PAOLO: Athletics MESTRE  
697. TARTAGLIA LUIGI: Timers ODERZO
698. TERRAZZANI GIORGIO: Motorcycling TREVISO  
699. TERRIN CARLO: Rugby VICENZA  
700. TESCAROLI STEFANIA: Sports law ADRIA  
701. TESSARI LORENZO: Sports medicine DEL GARDA  
702. TIOZZO ENZO: Volleyball CHIOGGIA  
703. TIROZZI FRANCESCO: Football VERONA 1954  
704. TITTON FRANCESCA: Skiing PIEVE DI SOLIGO  
705. TODESCAN ALESSANDRO: Weightlifting BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
706. TODESCHINI PREMUDA PAOLO: Football PADOVA  
707. TODESCO BARBARA: Sailing VENEZIA  
708. TODESCO LUIBER: Rugby MESTRE  
709. TOFFOLATTI PATRIZIA: Volleyball TRENTO  
710. TOFFOLI ALESSANDRO: Sports journalism VITTORIO VENETO  
711. TOGNANA ALDO: Cycling TREVISO  
712. TOGNANA ANTONIO: Motor-racing TREVISO  
713. TOGNON JACOPO: Sports Justice PADOVA  
714. TOMMASI CARLO: Roller-skating ROVIGO  
715. TONON GIANNI: Cycling VITTORIO VENETO  
716. TONON ROBERTO: Table-tennis VITTORIO VENETO  
717. TORGLER GIORGIO: Ice-skating TRENTO  
718. TOSO ERNESTO: Physical education BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
719. TOSO VITO: Basketball CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
720. TOTA ADRIANO: Rugby MESTRE  
721. TOTTENE MARIA LUISA: Student sports BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
722. TOTTOLO MARCO: Skiing CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
723. TRAMONTE ALBERTO: Volleyball DEL GARDA  
724. TRETTEL LINO: Skydiving BOLZANO  
725. TROMBETTA TIZIANO: Speedboating ADRIA  
726. TRONCHIN PAOLO: Football ODERZO
727. TRUBIAN STEFANO: Football VITTORIO VENETO  
728. TRUZZI ANNA: Skiing CITTADELLA  
729. TURCHETTO DIEGO: Sports medicine MESTRE  
730. TURIONI GIANCARLO: Sports medicine CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
731. TUROLLA CHIARA: Volleyball ROVIGO  
732. UGOLINI CRISTINA: Volleyball BRESSANONE  
733. VACCARI ALBERTO: Roller-skating SCHIO-THIENE  
734. VACCARI LUCIANO: Running target shooting PORTOGRUARO-S.DONA' DI PIAVE  
735. VACCARI RENATO: Cycling ODERZO
736. VALENTINI ALESSANDRO: Swimming MESTRE  
737. VALLICELLI ANDREA: Judges MESTRE  
738. VANIN MAURIZIO: Table-tennis TREVISO  
739. VANNI GIANFRANCO: Roller-skating PADOVA  
740. VARISCO MARCO: Judo TREVISO  
741. VARRESE ELIO: Sports associations MESTRE  
742. VAZZOLER PAOLO: Basketball TREVISO  
743. VECCHIATO DIEGO: Athletics VENEZIA  
744. VELO EMANUELA: Volleyball CITTADELLA  
745. VENERANDO FRANCO: Referees VENEZIA  
746. VENIER STEFANO: Athletics MESTRE  
747. VENTURELLI PIERANGELO: Sailing DEL GARDA  
748. VERMIGLIO STEFANO: Skiing CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
749. VERNO MAURIZIO: Skiing ODERZO  
750. VERSOLATO CLAUDIO: Mountaineering MESTRE  
751. VETTORI MARIAPIERA: Skiing CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
752. VIANELLO ALDO: Skiing ODERZO
753. VIANELLO ANDREA: Physical education MESTRE  
754. VICENTINI RENATO: Rugby VICENZA  
755. VIDALE GIOVANNI BATTISTA: Volleyball BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
756. VIDOTTI ANDREA: Sports journalism TREVISO  
757. VIELMO ALBERTO: Mountaineering CITTADELLA  
758. VIGNOLA GIANFRANCO: Skiing VERONA 1954  
759. VIGOLO PAOLO: Wrestling VICENZA  
760. VINCI PIERLUIGI: Tennis VICENZA  
761. VIOLA ITALO B.: Skiing TRENTO  
762. VIOTTO MARCO: Roller-skating ODERZO  
763. VISENTIN ALESSANDRO: Speedboating VENEZIA
764. VISENTIN LAURA: Rowing MESTRE  
765. VISENTIN ROBERTO: Skiing TREVISO  
766. VISENTINI LORENZA: Football ROVIGO  
767. VITTORIO VITO: Athletics PORTOGRUARO-S.DONA' DI PIAVE  
768. VOLTARELLO MORENO: Sports journalism TREVISO  
769. WACKERNELL NORBERT: Sailing BOLZANO  
770. WIDMANN SERGIO: Judges TRENTO  
771. ZACCARIA MASSIMO: Skiing VICENZA  
772. ZAFFAINA SILVERIO: Golf and Pitch&Putt MONTEBELLUNA  
773. ZAGO FRANCESCO: Cycling ODERZO
774. ZALLA PIETRO: Football TREVISO  
775. ZAMBON GIAN EMILIO: Judges VENEZIA  
776. ZAMBON GIUSEPPE: Timers VENEZIA
777. ZAMPIERI FLAVIO: Volleyball ADRIA  
778. ZAMPIERO LUCIO: Referees TREVISO
779. ZANANDREA MATTEO: Volleyball CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
780. ZANARDO FRANCESCO: Football ODERZO  
781. ZANATA GIAMPI: Cycling BASSANO DEL GRAPPA  
782. ZANATTA GIOVANNI: Cycling MONTEBELLUNA  
783. ZANCHETTA STEFANO: Tennis VITTORIO VENETO  
784. ZANCHIN FRANCO: Skiing MESTRE  
785. ZANCO PIERANGELO: Cycling PIEVE DI SOLIGO  
786. ZANDONELLA ROBERTO: Skiing VITTORIO VENETO  
787. ZANELLA AGOSTINO VENIS: Tennis CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
788. ZANELLA FIORENZO: Target shooting PADOVA  
789. ZANELLA MASSIMO: Hiking ROVIGO  
790. ZANELLA PIERLUIGI: DA DEFINIRE SCHIO-THIENE  
791. ZANETTE BENIAMINO: Rugby TREVISO  
792. ZANETTI ALESSANDRO: Cycling CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
793. ZANETTI FRANCESCO: Rugby TREVISO  
794. ZANETTI GIANFRANCO: Hiking VITTORIO VENETO  
795. ZANETTI MADDALENA: Fencing ROVIGO  
796. ZANFRA' FLAVIA: Target shooting TREVISO  
797. ZANGHI ROBERTO: Motorcycling BOLZANO  
798. ZANIN ROBERTO: Football BOLZANO  
799. ZANON GIANQUINTO: Skiing CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
800. ZANOVELLO RENATO: Football PADOVA  
801. ZARDET BATTISTA: Fencing VITTORIO VENETO  
802. ZECCHIN CARLO: Football CITTADELLA  
803. ZECCHINATO GINO: Cycling VICENZA  
804. ZECCHINEL LUIGINO: Rugby PORTOGRUARO-S.DONA' DI PIAVE  
805. ZELLA DANIELA: Underwater sports PADOVA  
806. ZERBINI LUCIANO: Other sports GIANNI BRERA - UNIVERSITA'  
807. ZINETTI ANTONIO: Football CITTADELLA  
808. ZORZI ESMERALDA: Tennis ROVIGO  
809. ZOTTI PIERANTONIO: Sports medicine MONTEBELLUNA  
810. ZOVICO CHRISTIAN: Athletics VICENZA  
811. ZUIN LORENZO: Basketball CASTELFRANCO VENETO  
812. ZUIN MAURIZIO: Basketball VENEZIA  
813. ZUIN MICHELE: Basketball VENEZIA  
814. ZULIAN SIMONE: Swimming CITTADELLA  
815. ZURLO UGO: Athletics CITTADELLA  

 





 
International Forum "Charter of Duties of Parents in Sport" Reggio Emilia April 8, 2017
 
XII Pan-American Congress 26 28 October 2017
 
 

View Panathlon stats
   
Address email:
Password:

Codice Fiscale: 80045290105 - Partita IVA: 02009860996
Disclaimer - Copyright Panathlon International 2013 - All Rights Reserved - Powered by SEF