This site may use third-party cookies to improve your experience and provide services that are in line with your preferences. Close this banner, scroll this page or click on any of its parts to authorise the use of cookies. CLOSE - READ MORE
FOLLOW US ON Panathlon FaceBook Panathlon YouTube Panathlon Twitter   LANGUAGE Versione italiana English version Version française
   
SEARCH:
 

PANATHLON AREA 11 CAMPANIA:

StructureMembersHistoryMeetingActivityLinksHome

THIS AREA IS PART OF
DISTRICT: District Italia



 
PANATHLON AREA 11 CAMPANIA

MEMBERS

1. ABILITATO STEFANO: Football COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
2. ACOCELLA GABRIELE: Tennis PARTENIO AVELLINO  
3. ADELAIA GIUSEPPE: DA DEFINIRE VALLE CAUDINA  
4. ALAADIK GIUSEPPE: Athletics CASERTA  
5. ALBANESE BIAGIO: Athletics:running COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
6. ALIBERTI RENATO: Tennis SALERNO  
7. ALLEGRO VINCENZO: DA DEFINIRE NAPOLI  
8. AMADIO FRANCESCO PAOLO: Skydiving ARIANO IRPINO  
9. AMATO FRANCO: Judges CASERTA  
10. AMBROSINO MARCELLO: Referees COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
11. AMENTA PIETRO: Athletics CASERTA  
12. AMORIELLO MARCO: Athletics:running VALLE CAUDINA  
13. ANDREANO MICHELE: Golf and Pitch&Putt CASERTA  
14. ANDREOLA ESTER: Swimming SALERNO  
15. APREA ELENA: Swimming NAPOLI JR  
16. ARDITO ANTONIO: Aikido SALERNO  
17. ARENA FRANCESCO: Referees COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
18. ARMONIA MARIO: Volleyball NAPOLI JR  
19. ARMONICO ROSALBA: Tennis ARIANO IRPINO  
20. AURILIO ANTONINO: Sports medicine FRATTAMAGGIORE  
21. AUTUORI MATTEO: Fencing SALERNO  
22. BALZANO GIUSEPPE: Indoor football COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
23. BARELA GUGLIELMO: Swimming SALERNO  
24. BAVARO SALVATORE: Swimming NAPOLI  
25. BENEDUCE ANNAMARIA: Gymnastics FRATTAMAGGIORE  
26. BENEDUCE GRAZIA: Gymnastics FRATTAMAGGIORE  
27. BEVERE FRANCESCO: Football ARIANO IRPINO  
28. BEVILACQUA GIANCARLO: Judo ARIANO IRPINO  
29. BOCCIA FABRIZIO: Skiing SALERNO  
30. BONACCI GIUSEPPE: Judges CASERTA  
31. BORRIELLO ARMANDO: Swimming NAPOLI JR  
32. BORZARO GRAZIA MARIA: DA DEFINIRE VALLE TITERNINA  
33. BOTTE LUIGI: Tennis VALLE TITERNINA  
34. BOTTIGLIERI RAIMONDO: Basketball NAPOLI  
35. BOWINKEL HUBERT: Skiing NAPOLI  
36. BRANCATO CARLO: DA DEFINIRE NAPOLI  
37. BRUNESE GIANMARIA: Basketball NAPOLI  
38. BRUSA MARISA: Diving NAPOLI  
39. BUONOCORE ALFONSO: Swimming NAPOLI  
40. BUONOCORE CATELLO: Referees COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
41. CAFASSO PIETRO: Equestrian sports FRATTAMAGGIORE  
42. CALABRESE ARMANDO: Rowing CAMPI FLEGREI  
43. CALIFANO ANTONIO: Motor-racing SALERNO  
44. CALVANESE ELIO: Rowing COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
45. CAMISA GIANFRANCO: Roller hockey SALERNO  
46. CAMPOFREDA LUIGI: Fencing CASERTA  
47. CANALE GIUSEPPE: Tennis NAPOLI  
48. CANTARELLA ALFONSO: DA DEFINIRE SALERNO  
49. CAPASSO CIRO: Football FRATTAMAGGIORE  
50. CAPASSO FRANCO: Sports law FRATTAMAGGIORE  
51. CAPONE GERARDO: Tennis PARTENIO AVELLINO  
52. CAPRINO ORLANDO: Sports associations SALERNO  
53. CAPRIO CLAUDIO: Tennis PARTENIO AVELLINO  
54. CARDELLA ANTONIO: Referees COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
55. CARDINALE GIUSY: Other sports ARIANO IRPINO  
56. CARINO DARIO: Fencing CAMPI FLEGREI  
57. CATALANO FABIO: Football ARIANO IRPINO  
58. CECERE GIUSEPPINA: Swimming FRATTAMAGGIORE  
59. CECERE TIBERIO: Swimming CASERTA  
60. CEPOLLARO CIRO: Referees NAPOLI JR  
61. CERBONE FERDINANDO: Gymnastics FRATTAMAGGIORE  
62. CIAUDELLI ELIO: Archery VALLE CAUDINA  
63. CICCARELLI CARLA: Other sports FRATTAMAGGIORE  
64. CIOFFI PAOLO: Tennis PARTENIO AVELLINO  
65. CLEMENTE GUIDO: Sailing NAPOLI  
66. COLLARILE BETTINA: Tennis BENEVENTO  
67. COLLARILE MARIO: Tennis BENEVENTO  
68. CONCILIO ANGELO: Tennis COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
69. CONTE EMIDDIO: Sports associations COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
70. COPPOLA ANGELO: Swimming NAPOLI JR  
71. COSTABILE ALFIERI: Tennis SALERNO  
72. CREDENDINO DOMENICO: DA DEFINIRE SALERNO  
73. CUCCURULLO GAETANO: Rowing CAMPI FLEGREI  
74. CUOCO MARIA CARMELA: Other sports ARIANO IRPINO  
75. D'ACUNZI PASQUALE: Water sports SALERNO  
76. D'AGOSTINO MARCO: Football ARIANO IRPINO  
77. D'AMATO ALFONSO: Sports medicine SALERNO  
78. D'AMBROSIO MICHELE: Tennis ARIANO IRPINO  
79. D'ANTONIO ANTONIO: Referees COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
80. D'ARGENZIO GAETANO: Sports facility technician CASERTA  
81. D'ASCOLI PASQUALE: Sports associations SALERNO  
82. D'ONOFRIO FLORINDO: Tennis PARTENIO AVELLINO  
83. DE ANGELIS FERNANDO: Typical regional sports SALERNO  
84. DE FEO CLAUDIO: Tennis PARTENIO AVELLINO  
85. DE GIOVANNI GIOVANNANGELO: Football SALERNO  
86. DE LUCA VINCENZO: Sports associations SALERNO  
87. DE LUCIA ENZO: Athletics CASERTA  
88. DE MARCO LUIGI: Referees COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
89. DE MASI STEFANO: Football BENEVENTO  
90. DE MIRANDA ELENA: Other sports ARIANO IRPINO  
91. DE PASQUALE LINDA: DA DEFINIRE ARIANO IRPINO  
92. DE PROSPO MARCO: Physical education ARIANO IRPINO  
93. DE ROSSI MARIO: Sports journalism NAPOLI  
94. DE SANTIS GATTO ADELE: Mountaineering SALERNO  
95. DE SIMONE MICHELE: Sports journalism CASERTA  
96. DE SIRE GIUSTINO: Fencing CASERTA  
97. DE VITTO ANNA RITA: Athletics PARTENIO AVELLINO  
98. DEL FORNO ALESSIA: Volleyball NAPOLI JR  
99. DEL FORNO GIOVANNI: Sports associations NAPOLI  
100. DI PAOLA DOMENICO: Athletics:running VALLE TITERNINA  
101. DI FILIPPO DOMENICO: Aeronautics SALERNO  
102. DI MARTINO DOMENICO: Swimming NAPOLI  
103. DI PALMA ANTONIO: Skiing ARIANO IRPINO  
104. DI SANTO LUIGI: Volleyball CASERTA  
105. DI TELLA FRANCESCO: Football CASERTA  
106. DOMINIQUE BALASSI: Judo NAPOLI JR  
107. DORTUCCI RAFFAELE: Rugby COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
108. DOTOLO MARIO: Tennis ARIANO IRPINO  
109. ELEFANTE ANTONIO: Water sports SALERNO  
110. ESPOSITO GENNARO: DA DEFINIRE NAPOLI  
111. ESPOSITO LIBERATO: Referees COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
112. FABOZZI DANIELE: Swimming NAPOLI JR  
113. FANULI RAIMONDA ELIGIA: Gymnastics BENEVENTO  
114. FARINA ANTONIO: Football CASERTA  
115. FERAZZOLI IRIS: Basketball ARIANO IRPINO  
116. FERRARA GIULIO: Rugby COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
117. FIORE NICOLA: Volleyball SALERNO  
118. FOCONE GIUSEPPE: Athletics COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
119. FRANCESCO FLORIANO: DA DEFINIRE VALLE CAUDINA  
120. FRASCOLLA CATERINA: Volleyball NAPOLI  
121. FROJO ARTURO: DA DEFINIRE NAPOLI  
122. FURNO ANTONIO: Fencing BENEVENTO  
123. GAETA GIULIO: Equestrian sports FRATTAMAGGIORE  
124. GAETA GUIDO: Football FRATTAMAGGIORE  
125. GAITO ADRIANO: Sports associations NAPOLI  
126. GALLI RENATO: Water polo NAPOLI  
127. GALLO PASQUALE: Sports medicine SALERNO  
128. GALLOZZI AGOSTINO: Speedboating SALERNO  
129. GAMBACORTA ANTONIO EMILIO: Tennis ARIANO IRPINO  
130. GAMBACORTA LUIGI: Tennis ARIANO IRPINO  
131. GAROFALO BIAGIO: Water polo SALERNO  
132. GAROFALO GIOVANNI: Refereers-Judges COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
133. GASSANI LUIGI: Swimming SALERNO  
134. GAUDIELLO CLAUDIO: Rugby BENEVENTO  
135. GENGARO ANTONIO: Tennis PARTENIO AVELLINO  
136. GENOVESE RAFFAELLA: Skiing FRATTAMAGGIORE  
137. GENTILE UMBERTO: Swimming FRATTAMAGGIORE  
138. GIACCIO SALVATORE: Fencing CASERTA  
139. GIANNICO BRUNO: Cycling CASERTA  
140. GIORDANO CIRO: Sports Justice COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
141. GIORDANO COSTANTINO: Volleyball VALLE CAUDINA  
142. GIORDANO GENEROSO: Table-tennis VALLE CAUDINA  
143. GIORDANO MICHELE: Tennis VALLE TITERNINA  
144. GIORDANO SALVATORE: Football SALERNO  
145. GISI ANTONIO: Other sports BENEVENTO  
146. GIUSTI GIACINTO: Tennis COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
147. GRASSO CORRADO: Student sports NAPOLI  
148. GRASSO PASQUALE: Football ARIANO IRPINO  
149. GRAZIANO GIUSEPPE: Tennis ARIANO IRPINO  
150. GRIECO VINCENZO: Table-tennis VALLE TITERNINA  
151. GRIMALDI MARIO: Football SALERNO  
152. GUARINO ALFONSO: Table-tennis VALLE TITERNINA  
153. GUARINO ANTONIO: Sports journalism NAPOLI  
154. GUGLIUCCI LUIGI: Cycling SALERNO  
155. IACOVIELLO ANGELO: Sports medicine BENEVENTO  
156. IANNICELLI GIUSEPPE: Sports journalism SALERNO  
157. INGENITO VALERIO: Motor-racing SALERNO  
158. LA RAGIONE PASQUALE: Fencing CAMPI FLEGREI  
159. LANDI ANTONIO: DA DEFINIRE SALERNO  
160. LANGELLA MICHELE: Football COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
161. LARICCIA MARIO: Refereers-Judges PARTENIO AVELLINO  
162. LAVITOLA ADELAIDE: DA DEFINIRE NAPOLI  
163. LEO JOHN: Football ARIANO IRPINO  
164. LEONARDI FABRIZIO: Official NAPOLI  
165. LEONE ANTONIO: Tennis BENEVENTO  
166. LEONE ROCCO: Sports medicine SALERNO  
167. LITTERIO PASQUALE: Wrestling NAPOLI  
168. LO CONTE SEVERINO: Football ARIANO IRPINO  
169. LOFFREDO SALVATORE: Referees COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
170. LOMBARDI GERARDO: Football BENEVENTO  
171. LOMBARDO DI CUMIA GIANNANDREA: Equestrian sports NAPOLI  
172. LUCARELLI PASQUALINA: Tennis BENEVENTO  
173. MAIELLO ADOLFO: DA DEFINIRE NAPOLI  
174. MAIO GIUSEPPE: Official BENEVENTO  
175. MANGANIELLO LEONARDO: Rugby BENEVENTO  
176. MANZO MICHELE: Rugby BENEVENTO  
177. MARINO CARLO: Football FRATTAMAGGIORE  
178. MARTUCCI ALBERTO: Football FRATTAMAGGIORE  
179. MASOTTA LORENZO: Athletics:running VALLE TITERNINA  
180. MASOTTA NUNZIO: Refereers-Judges VALLE TITERNINA  
181. MASSARO MARIO ALFONSO: Sports associations COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
182. MASTROLONARDO MASSIMO: Martial Arts NAPOLI  
183. MAURO CRISTINA: Basketball CAMPI FLEGREI  
184. MAZZA MATTIA: Sailing COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
185. MAZZELLA LUIGI: Sports associations SALERNO  
186. MELELLA FERDINANDO: Football SALERNO  
187. MERLINO GIOVANNI: Referees COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
188. MEROLA MARISA: Other sports FRATTAMAGGIORE  
189. MEROLA RINO: Referees NAPOLI  
190. MIGLIACCIO LUIGI: Skiing FRATTAMAGGIORE  
191. MIGNANO CIRO: Weightlifting COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
192. MILANESE GUIDO: Sports medicine SALERNO  
193. MILANESE PASQUALINO: Football VALLE CAUDINA  
194. MINIERI LUCIANO: Basketball NAPOLI  
195. MOCELLA VITO: Athletics PARTENIO AVELLINO  
196. MONTELLA MAURIZIO: Swimming CAMPI FLEGREI  
197. MOSCARELLA RAFFAELE: Tennis SALERNO  
198. MOSCHELLA NICOLA: Rowing CAMPI FLEGREI  
199. MOSCHETTI GUGLIELMO: Volleyball CASERTA  
200. MUOIO FATIMA: Skiing NAPOLI  
201. NAPOLITANO LUCA: Water sports VALLE CAUDINA  
202. NATALE AGOSTINO GUIDO: Athletics VALLE CAUDINA  
203. NIGRO MARIO: Referees COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
204. OLIVA GAETANO: Rowing NAPOLI  
205. ORLACCHIO ALBERTO: Football BENEVENTO  
206. PAGANO ALFREDO: Sports associations NAPOLI  
207. PALO FRANCESCO: Tennis CASERTA  
208. PALUMBO MASSIMO: Tennis PARTENIO AVELLINO  
209. PANDOLFI FILIPPO: Football COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
210. PAOLILLO VINCENZO: Water polo SALERNO  
211. PARAVIA VITTORIO: Sports associations SALERNO  
212. PASCARELLA ANTONIO: Tennis VALLE CAUDINA  
213. PASSARIELLO BRUNO: DA DEFINIRE NAPOLI  
214. PELLINO FERDINANDO MARIA: Football FRATTAMAGGIORE  
215. PELOSI PIETRO: Sports medicine VALLE TITERNINA  
216. PEPE ELIO: Hunting SALERNO  
217. PERILLO PINO: Sports medicine SALERNO  
218. PERROTTA CINZIA: Tennis NAPOLI  
219. PERRUCCI CATELLO: Canoeing COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
220. PETRAGLIA ALBINO: Sports medicine SALERNO  
221. PETRELLA RAFFAELE: Swimming COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
222. PETRUNGARO GIULIANO: Tennis CASERTA  
223. PETRUZZO SONIA: Tennis FRATTAMAGGIORE  
224. PICARDI ELIO: Sports medicine NAPOLI  
225. PICARIELLO VINCENZO: Athletics PARTENIO AVELLINO  
226. PICAZIO ANTONIO: Football FRATTAMAGGIORE  
227. PICCIRILLO ALESSANDRO: Judo COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
228. PIERRO LUIGI: Skiing ARIANO IRPINO  
229. PISCIOTTI GIUSEPPE: Sports journalism SALERNO  
230. PISCITELLI ELISABETTA: DA DEFINIRE VALLE CAUDINA  
231. POLITI UGO: Gymnastics BENEVENTO  
232. PONTICELLI ALFREDO: NAPOLI  
233. PONTICELLO DJNO: DA DEFINIRE NAPOLI  
234. PORTO LEUCIO: Football VALLE TITERNINA  
235. PORZIO LORENZO: Football COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
236. POSTIGLIONE FRANCESCO: Water polo NAPOLI  
237. POULET GIORGIO: Tennis NAPOLI  
238. PRATOLA LUIGI: Athletics ARIANO IRPINO  
239. RABBITTO GIACOMO: Rowing CAMPI FLEGREI  
240. RANIERI GIUSEPPE: Martial Arts NAPOLI  
241. RAPACCIUOLO GAETANO: Referees COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
242. RAPUANO JUAN VICENTE: Rugby BENEVENTO  
243. REA CARMINE: DA DEFINIRE VALLE CAUDINA  
244. RELLINI VALERIA: Gymnastics NAPOLI  
245. RICCELLI PAOLO: Football SALERNO  
246. RICCIARDI ANTONIO: Referees BENEVENTO  
247. ROBERTI FRANCO: Rowing SALERNO  
248. ROBERTI FRANCO: Rowing NAPOLI  
249. ROLANDI CARLO: Sailing NAPOLI  
250. ROMANELLI GIUSEPPE: Athletics SALERNO  
251. RONCELLI SERGIO: Sports associations NAPOLI  
252. ROSSI ESTER: Swimming SALERNO  
253. ROSSI FRANCO: Football BENEVENTO  
254. ROSSI FRANCO: Roller hockey SALERNO  
255. ROTONDI LUIGI: Tennis PARTENIO AVELLINO  
256. RUBANO LUCIO: Basketball VALLE TITERNINA  
257. RUSSO CIRO: Referees COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
258. RUSSO IVO: Gliding SALERNO  
259. RUSSO LUCA: Swimming NAPOLI  
260. RUSSO VINCENZO: DA DEFINIRE SALERNO  
261. SABBATINO EDUARDO: Football NAPOLI  
262. SADA ANTONELLO: Football SALERNO  
263. SALZA MICHELE: Mountain-bike ARIANO IRPINO  
264. SALZANO ADOLFO: Athletics SALERNO  
265. SAMMARCO MASSIMO: Tennis PARTENIO AVELLINO  
266. SANGES ANTONIO: Fencing SALERNO  
267. SANGUINETI PIETRO: Sports associations NAPOLI  
268. SANNINO ANTONIO: DA DEFINIRE SALERNO  
269. SANNINO NUNZIO: Basketball COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
270. SANTORO MASSIMO: Football ARIANO IRPINO  
271. SANTORO VINCENZO: Motor-racing SALERNO  
272. SANTULLI PAOLO: Volleyball CASERTA  
273. SARNO VITO: Table-tennis SALERNO  
274. SAVIANO GIUSEPPE: Athletics PARTENIO AVELLINO  
275. SCHILLIRO' FRANCESCO: Basketball NAPOLI  
276. SCIUCCA MARCELLO: Handball NAPOLI  
277. SCOGNAMIGLIO MCHELE: Sailing COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
278. SCRIMA LUCIA: Tennis ARIANO IRPINO  
279. SCUDERI ALBERTO: Athletics NAPOLI  
280. SICA GERRY: Sports associations SALERNO  
281. SICURANZA GIANCARLO: Indoor football ARIANO IRPINO  
282. SILVANO WANDA: Gymnastics BENEVENTO  
283. SOAVE AGOSTINO: Football SALERNO  
284. SPAGNUOLO GIUSEPPE: Sports law SALERNO  
285. SQUADRILLI SILVANA: Swimming NAPOLI  
286. STASI D'ALESSANDRO ELDA: Gymnastics BENEVENTO  
287. STICCO ANTONIO: Basketball NAPOLI  
288. SULIS MARIA LAURA: Athletics CAMPI FLEGREI  
289. TALENTO NELLO: Tennis SALERNO  
290. TAURINO SALVATORE: Football VALLE CAUDINA  
291. TESTA PASQUALE: Swimming VALLE CAUDINA  
292. TIRELLI EMILIO: Basketball BENEVENTO  
293. TODARO ENZO: Sports journalism SALERNO  
294. TOMACIELLO GIUSEPPE: Rugby BENEVENTO  
295. TRANCHESE VINCENZO: Athletics COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
296. TREMIGLIOZZI MARCO: Athletics BENEVENTO  
297. TRICARICO CLAUDIO: Rowing CAMPI FLEGREI  
298. TRIFUOGGI CARLO: Tennis PARTENIO AVELLINO  
299. TRIGGIANI DARIA: Swimming NAPOLI  
300. TRIUNFO CIRO: Canoeing NAPOLI  
301. TROTTA FRANCESCO: Swimming VALLE TITERNINA  
302. TUMMOLO ANTONIO: Motor-racing PARTENIO AVELLINO  
303. VAIRO ADELE: Swimming CASERTA  
304. VALENTE ITALO: Sports associations SALERNO  
305. VANGONE FRANCESCO: Tennis COSTIERA SORRENTINA-VESUVIO  
306. VERDICCHIO GIACOMO: Rugby BENEVENTO  
307. VERRILLO RAFFAELE: Military sports VALLE TITERNINA  
308. VIOLA ANTONIO: Swimming VALLE CAUDINA  
309. VIRGILIO SILVANA: Swimming FRATTAMAGGIORE  
310. VITAGLIANO GIOSUE': Rowing CAMPI FLEGREI  
311. VITALE DANILA: Sport multidisciplines BENEVENTO  
312. VITALE PASQUALE: Other sports BENEVENTO  
313. VITALE VERUSKA: Gymnastics FRATTAMAGGIORE  
314. VITIELLO GIOVANNI: Rowing CAMPI FLEGREI  
315. VITTORIOSO VITO VITTORIO: Athletics NAPOLI  
316. ZARRILLI LUCIO: Skiing NAPOLI  
317. ZULLO VINCENZO: Rugby BENEVENTO  

 





 
International Forum "Charter of Duties of Parents in Sport" Reggio Emilia April 8, 2017
 
XII Pan-American Congress 26 28 October 2017
 
 

View Panathlon stats
   
Address email:
Password:

Codice Fiscale: 80045290105 - Partita IVA: 02009860996
Disclaimer - Copyright Panathlon International 2013 - All Rights Reserved - Powered by SEF